?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 February 2011 @ 10:32 am
Missed me?  
....not that I'm back from my hiatus BUT I thought I spoil u with some macros anyways *laughs*
Hope you guys are doing good :D














Peace out ;P
 
 
 
akiaki_jin on February 1st, 2011 10:35 am (UTC)
hahahaXD
I love the last macros~

hinatah on February 1st, 2011 10:58 am (UTC)
LOL. Thanks for sharing!

I really enjoyed these. ^^v
Sandy (サンディ)sandster101 on February 1st, 2011 02:33 pm (UTC)
XDDD
thanks for sharing
nishkidonishkido on February 1st, 2011 03:16 pm (UTC)
heheh ...loved Ryo's.ahahh

thanks^^
unmei_86: jin laughunmei_86 on February 1st, 2011 08:18 pm (UTC)
hell yeah, I missed your macros!!! they are the BEST xDDD
thanks a lot...this made me laugh til I cried xDDDDDD
I love the 2 Akame macros and the ryo-pi-shige in an elevator one xDD made me laugh my ass off xDD
OMG, thanks again :)
mila ☆shirayuki1582 on February 1st, 2011 09:10 pm (UTC)
HILARIOUS xDDDDDD Love them!!! *wants more*
shini007: adorableshini007 on February 1st, 2011 10:20 pm (UTC)
yep, missed you ^^
OMG I'm still laughing about the "my bf is hot" one
セレちゃんsere_chan on February 2nd, 2011 09:47 pm (UTC)
lol <333
消えないこの絆: Kame is lovesibylblack on February 3rd, 2011 02:04 pm (UTC)
OMG these are amazing! I laughed so much! xD
Especially the first and the last one, they're pure genius!
Thanks for posting them!
musica_chanmusica_chan on February 13th, 2011 04:45 am (UTC)
lmao XDDDD
the 1st one is just amazing~ XDDDD
and Akame's one lol
i really loved them all
thank u so much <33
bellemelody: baka jinbellemelody on April 4th, 2011 12:27 am (UTC)
XDXDXDXDXDXD
liightwoodfullhouse_10 on April 12th, 2011 08:09 pm (UTC)
AWESOME 8D