?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
15 October 2010 @ 01:08 pm
...I should be studying...  

*runs in&drops macro*



*runs out*

Comments? :D
 
 
Current Mood: busybusy
 
 
 
❧ Olivia ☙colourful_light on October 15th, 2010 12:57 pm (UTC)
I almost choked with water when I raised my look to the laptop screen.

This is hilarious! OMG! =))
Melkimiko1387 on October 15th, 2010 07:47 pm (UTC)
*innocently opens cut*

O_O Teeeehehehehehehhe....OMG! Excellent!
Numix: peacegagulan on October 15th, 2010 07:58 pm (UTC)
i REALLY LOVE this~
tHANK yOU SO muCh~
akiaki_jin on October 16th, 2010 09:32 am (UTC)
hahahaXD
yumeneko_88yumeneko_88 on October 16th, 2010 10:44 am (UTC)
Love this ^^ I was laughing so hard when I first saw it, but it's purely awsome!
sarerusareru on October 17th, 2010 07:56 pm (UTC)
LOL xD
Nikanikattun on October 18th, 2010 06:35 am (UTC)
XD haha cute. :3
simtensimten on October 18th, 2010 03:36 pm (UTC)
rofl XD